1 |
VENDANGE TARDIVE F09 SLEEPING CAR x PARTIE DE PLAISIR Chan Philippe |
CHAN Philippe Pouliches 2 Ans 1ère Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
2 |
VESNA D ALBAIN F09 LOUP SOLITAIRE x EMERAUDE DU MOULIN Bouillot Alexis |
BOUILLOT Alexis Pouliches 2 Ans 1ère Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
3 |
VERNAL BIRD F09 KHALKEVI x MAGNOLIA DE TOURY Cealy Catherine |
CEALY Catherine Pouliches 2 Ans 1ère Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
4 |
VANADIS F09 SHAANMER x ODDY Juhen-cypres Michèle |
JUHEN-CYPRES Michèle Pouliches 2 Ans 1ère Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
5 |
VILLA SECRETE F09 SECRET SINGER x LUTESSE Magnien Jean-françois |
MAGNIEN Jean-François Pouliches 2 Ans 1ère Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
6 |
VROUM VROUM MAG F09 VOIX DU NORD x NAïADE MAG Maggiar Comte Antoine- Audoin |
MAGGIAR Comte Antoine- Audoin Pouliches 2 Ans 1ère Section | 1 | 0 | 0 |
7 |
VALLEE D'ALLIER F09 VOIX DU NORD x PETITE AMAR Trinquet Georges |
TRINQUET Georges Pouliches 2 Ans 1ère Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
8 |
VEGA DE BEAUMONT F09 ROBIN DES CHAMPS x PHéNYL DES MOTTES Colson Perreau Karine |
COLSON PERREAU Karine Pouliches 2 Ans 1ère Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
9 |
VICTORIA COLLONGES F09 LAVIRCO x ELéGANTE COLLONGES Gaec Delorme Frères |
GAEC Delorme Frères Pouliches 2 Ans 1ère Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
10 |
VENUS COLLONGES F09 DOM ALCO x GRâCE COLLONGES Joubert Patrick |
JOUBERT Patrick Pouliches 2 Ans 1ère Section | 2 | 0 | 0 |
11 |
VISIONICE F09 DOM ALCO x JUDICE Vagne Gabriel |
VAGNE Gabriel Pouliches 2 Ans 1ère Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
12 |
VINGA F09 VOIX DU NORD x LA MéNARDIèRE Cypres Jacques |
CYPRES Jacques Pouliches 2 Ans 1ère Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
13 |
VOLGA MELODY F09 EPALO x ELBURY Du Jonchay Michel |
DU JONCHAY Michel Pouliches 2 Ans 1ère Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
14 |
VAHINA MANS F09 ROBIN DES CHAMPS x KEEP WELL Delorme Hubert & Gérard |
DELORME Hubert & Gérard Pouliches 2 Ans 1ère Section | 3 | 0 | 0 |
15 |
VICKY DE TOUZAINE F09 DOM ALCO x ISAPI DU MOULIN Jandard Daniel |
JANDARD Daniel Pouliches 2 Ans 2ème Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
16 |
VIVASTRELLA F09 ASSESSOR x HISTRELLA Caminade Geneviève |
CAMINADE Geneviève Pouliches 2 Ans 2ème Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
17 |
VAHINEE COLLONGES F09 PROTEKTOR x MARQUISE COLLONGES Gaec Delorme Frères |
GAEC Delorme Frères Pouliches 2 Ans 2ème Section | 2 | 0 | 0 |
18 |
VITAMINA F09 ASSESSOR x MENDY TENNISE Callier Jean-marie |
CALLIER Jean-Marie Pouliches 2 Ans 2ème Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
19 |
VAHINE DE COTTE F09 FREEDOM CRY x VANILLE DE COTTE Richardot Georges |
RICHARDOT Georges Pouliches 2 Ans 2ème Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
20 |
VAGUE SECRETE F09 SECRET SINGER x NAUTICA Juhen-cypres Michèle |
JUHEN-CYPRES Michèle Pouliches 2 Ans 2ème Section | 3 | 0 | 0 |
21 |
VERSION ORIGINALE F09 EKRAAR x LéGITIME Haras De Saint-voir |
HARAS DE SAINT-VOIR Pouliches 2 Ans 2ème Section | 1 | 0 | 0 |
22 |
VENERIE D'ARTHEL F09 LAVIRCO x LA FéE D'ARTHEL De Brondeau Guillaume |
DE BRONDEAU Guillaume Pouliches 2 Ans 2ème Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
23 |
VIRGULE DE COTTE F09 SPéCIAL KALDOUN x KADALKA DE COTTE Richardot Georges |
RICHARDOT Georges Pouliches 2 Ans 2ème Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
24 |
VARA DES CHAMPS F09 ROBIN DES CHAMPS x DAYTONA II Fontaine Denis |
FONTAINE Denis Pouliches 2 Ans 2ème Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
25 |
VICTOIRE DE THAIX F09 VOIX DU NORD x GLORIEUSE DE THAIX Bourgneuf Michel |
BOURGNEUF Michel Pouliches 2 Ans 2ème Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
26 |
VALSE COLLONGES F09 FREEDOM CRY x FANFARE COLLONGES Gaec Delorme Frères |
GAEC Delorme Frères Pouliches 2 Ans 2ème Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
27 |
VALSE DE TOUZAINE F09 DOM ALCO x ISIS DU MESNIL Jandard Daniel |
JANDARD Daniel Pouliches 2 Ans 2ème Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
28 |
VOLNAY DE THAIX H09 SECRET SINGER x MANGE DE THAIX Bourgneuf Michel |
BOURGNEUF Michel Poulains 2ans 1ère Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
29 |
VADE RETRO OR M09 EPALO x QUATRE OR Berger Jean-louis |
BERGER Jean-Louis Poulains 2ans 1ère Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
30 |
VENDREDI TREIZE M09 SHAANMER x LADY DE PâQUES Guegan Sandrine |
GUEGAN Sandrine Poulains 2ans 1ère Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
31 |
VARENE DE VAUZELLE M09 ASSESSOR x LAUREINE Beaudot Danièle |
BEAUDOT Danièle Poulains 2ans 1ère Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
32 |
VINCI DES GAGNEUX M09 ASSESSOR x ODACIEUSE D'HAUT MARC Bonjean Christian |
BONJEAN Christian Poulains 2ans 1ère Section | 1 | 0 | 0 |
33 |
VENT NIVERNAIS M09 SHAANMER x LOBELLA Beaunee René |
BEAUNEE René Poulains 2ans 1ère Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
34 |
VIKINGO M09 SPECIAL KALDOUN x OPENLIGHT Fontaine Denis |
FONTAINE Denis Poulains 2ans 1ère Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
35 |
VACQUEYRAS KING M09 SATRI x EDEN KING Debeauvais Bernard |
DEBEAUVAIS Bernard Poulains 2ans 1ère Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
36 |
VOYOU D'ARZEMBOUY M09 SPECIAL KALDOUN x GAMINE DE LA NOCLE Nicolle Christine |
NICOLLE Christine Poulains 2ans 1ère Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
37 |
VAL D'ALLIER M09 SPECIAL KALDOUN x EXLILIE Trinquet Georges |
TRINQUET Georges Poulains 2ans 1ère Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
38 |
VIKING DE BEAUMONT H09 EPALO x HARPE Colson Perreau Karine |
COLSON PERREAU Karine Poulains 2ans 1ère Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
39 |
VIOLET ROSE M09 LAVIRCO x ÎLE ROSE Joubert Patrick |
JOUBERT Patrick Poulains 2ans 1ère Section | 3 | 0 | 0 |
40 |
VIKERA D'ENGILBERT H09 SECRET SINGER x MADHERA D'ENGILBERT Achard Philippe |
ACHARD Philippe Poulains 2ans 1ère Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
41 |
VICA DE THAIX H09 DOM ALCO x NOUCA DE THAIX Bourgneuf Michel |
BOURGNEUF Michel Poulains 2ans 1ère Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
42 |
VIRTUOSE DU GOUET H09 VOIX DU NORD x NEWHAVEN Lemoine Thierry |
LEMOINE Thierry Poulains 2ans 1ère Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
43 |
VAS TY FROTTER M09 FRAGRANT MIX x QUAMILAND Cypres Thierry |
CYPRES Thierry Poulains 2ans 1ère Section | 2 | 0 | 0 |
44 |
VAYANT D'ARZEMBOUY H09 SECRET SINGER x PARABOLE Nicolle Christine |
NICOLLE Christine Poulains 2ans 2ème Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
45 |
VAUVRAY M09 FRAGRANT MIX x DAME LAUREL Magnien Jean-françois |
MAGNIEN Jean-François Poulains 2ans 2ème Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
46 |
VOLCANIC D ALBAIN M09 DOM ALCO x KANDY DE VONNAS Bouillot Alexis |
BOUILLOT Alexis Poulains 2ans 2ème Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
47 |
VOLCAN DU VALOUZIN M09 SABREHILL x LOUTRE Fresard Jean-marie |
FRESARD Jean-Marie Poulains 2ans 2ème Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
48 |
VENUS DE MOULINS M09 SECRET SINGER x NEPTUNE DU MOULIN Douard Angélique |
DOUARD Angélique Poulains 2ans 2ème Section | 2 | 0 | 0 |
49 |
VALSINGER M09 SECRET SINGER x LIBéRATION Merlin René |
MERLIN René Poulains 2ans 2ème Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
50 |
VASCO DE L'ISLE H09 SECRET SINGER x NAïADE DE L'ISLE Sayet Michèle |
SAYET Michèle Poulains 2ans 2ème Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
51 |
VOLCAN DE THAIX M09 VOIX DU NORD x UNE AMIE Bourgneuf Michel |
BOURGNEUF Michel Poulains 2ans 2ème Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
52 |
VERY KLAS M09 SACRO SAINT x MARBELA Nicco Béatrice |
NICCO Béatrice Poulains 2ans 2ème Section | 3 | 0 | 0 |
53 |
VICHY LIGHT M09 SECRET SINGER x GREAT FILLY Aupetit Alain |
AUPETIT Alain Poulains 2ans 2ème Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
54 |
VALLENDAR M09 SHAANMER x KOUKIE Cypres Jacques |
CYPRES Jacques Poulains 2ans 2ème Section | 1 | 0 | 0 |
55 |
VERY GOOD CHATHO H09 SMADOUN x NUANCE BLEUE Krau Thomas |
KRAU Thomas Poulains 2ans 2ème Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
56 |
VERY LIVE H09 SECRET SINGER x IONA WILL Ansault Patrick |
ANSAULT Patrick Poulains 2ans 2ème Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
57 |
VOLVERINE D ALBAIN M09 DOM ALCO x FIDOLINE DU BUTEL Bouillot Alexis |
BOUILLOT Alexis Poulains 2ans 2ème Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
58 |
VUDELOIN M09 SACRO SAINT x IDYLLE D'OUDRY Pallot Marie & Jean-charles |
PALLOT Marie & Jean-Charles Poulains 2ans 2ème Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
59 |
BEAUTE D'ARZEMBOUY F11 NETWORK x LAURENCE Nicolle Christine |
NICOLLE Christine Foals Pouliches 1ère Section | 3 | 0 | 0 |
60 |
BRISE VENDEENNE F11 DOM ALCO x NAïADE MAG Maggiar Comte Antoine- Audoin |
MAGGIAR Comte Antoine- Audoin Foals Pouliches 1ère Section | 1 | 0 | 0 |
61 |
BALADINE D'ALENE F11 LAVEROCK x OPALINE DU NOYER Couteaudier Louis |
COUTEAUDIER Louis Foals Pouliches 1ère Section | 2 | 0 | 0 |
62 |
BIEN JOUEE F11 COASTAL PATH x POUPéE ROUGE Thiriet Philippe |
THIRIET Philippe Foals Pouliches 1ère Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
63 |
BUCHE DE NOEL F11 COASTAL PATH x KYRIE Haras De Saint-voir |
HARAS DE SAINT-VOIR Foals Pouliches 1ère Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
64 |
BRISE D'ALLIER F11 CROSSHARBOUR x PEUR BLEUE Laloi Hubert |
LALOI Hubert Foals Pouliches 1ère Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
65 |
N11 (KETCHUP II) F11 DARAMSAR x KETCHUP II Bouchanville Sylvie |
BOUCHANVILLE Sylvie Foals Pouliches 1ère Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
66 |
BOUGE DE LA F11 NETWORK x EPIDAURE II Frances Richard |
FRANCES Richard Foals Pouliches 1ère Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
67 |
BALIMA F11 DOM ALCO x NANDINA De Soultrait Yves |
DE SOULTRAIT Yves Foals Pouliches 1ère Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
68 |
N11 (OGUSTAINE) F11 UNGARO x OGUSTAINE Husson Gérard |
HUSSON Gérard Foals Pouliches 1ère Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
69 |
N11 (MAHIZA DE NEUVY) F11 GREAT PRETENDER x MAHIZA DE NEUVY Mourier Sébastien |
MOURIER Sébastien Foals Pouliches 1ère Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
70 |
BIEN A TOI F11 VENDANGEUR x QUANT à MOI De Soultrait Mme Roger |
DE SOULTRAIT Mme Roger Foals Pouliches 1ère Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
71 |
BOXE FRANCAISE F11 CROSSHARBOUR x QUELLE ROBE D'armaille Hervé |
D'ARMAILLE Hervé Foals Pouliches 1ère Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
72 |
BASSTRELLE F11 PASSING SALE x QUISTRELLE Schaller Jean-philippe |
SCHALLER Jean-Philippe Foals Pouliches 2ème Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
73 |
BELLE MUZIK F11 AGENT BLEU x MAXI MUZIK Trinquet Earl |
TRINQUET EARL Foals Pouliches 2ème Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
74 |
N11 (KARESSE COLLONGES) F11 VENDANGEUR x KARESSE COLLONGES Gaec Delorme Frères |
GAEC Delorme Frères Foals Pouliches 2ème Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
75 |
BELLONE D'ARTHEL F11 DOM ALCO x NAUSICA D'ARTHEL De Brondeau Guillaume |
DE BRONDEAU Guillaume Foals Pouliches 2ème Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
76 |
BIENVENUE ALLEN F11 NETWORK x NADOU Vagne Bruno |
VAGNE Bruno Foals Pouliches 2ème Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
77 |
BRISHKILLE F11 IRISH WELLS x NASHKILLE Rabineau Patrice |
RABINEAU Patrice Foals Pouliches 2ème Section | 3 | 0 | 0 |
78 |
BIBRACJE F11 SADDLER MAKER x QUINTA D'armaille Yves |
D'ARMAILLE Yves Foals Pouliches 2ème Section | 1 | 0 | 0 |
79 |
BIANCA F11 VENDANGEUR x KADALIA Blond Juliette & Vagne André |
BLOND Juliette & VAGNE André Foals Pouliches 2ème Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
80 |
BLUE VALENTINE F11 BORN KING x POMPOM GIRL Earl Detouillon Raphaël Et Frédérique |
EARL DETOUILLON Raphaël et Frédérique Foals Pouliches 2ème Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
81 |
N11 (LOLA LOLITA) F11 LUCARNO x LOLA LOLITA Lauriot Jacques |
LAURIOT Jacques Foals Pouliches 2ème Section | 2 | 0 | 0 |
82 |
BACCARA SACREE F11 FRAGRANT MIX x FATIMA III Masle Christophe |
MASLE Christophe Foals Pouliches 2ème Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
83 |
BELLE CHAROLAISE F11 FRAGRANT MIX x KOFFEE COLOUR Bichet Anne-marie |
BICHET Anne-Marie Foals Pouliches 2ème Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
84 |
BEAUJEU ALLEN F11 PANORAMIC x HAïDA III Vagne Bruno |
VAGNE Bruno Foals Pouliches 2ème Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
85 |
BEAU FRERE H11 GREAT PRETENDER x MILLE MERCI Berland Anne-marie & Didier |
BERLAND Anne-Marie & Didier Foals Males 1ère Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
86 |
BATBAYANE MACALO H11 CROSSHARBOUR x DOMBRELLE Bouchanville Sylvie |
BOUCHANVILLE Sylvie Foals Males 1ère Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
87 |
BOB DE LA CHENEAU H11 x Barnaud Roger |
BARNAUD Roger Foals Males 1ère Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
88 |
N11 (FAUTRENNE) M11 DARAMSAR x FAUTRENNE Lauriot Jacques |
LAURIOT Jacques Foals Males 1ère Section | 2 | 0 | 0 |
89 |
BEST OFF H11 MALINAS x IDYLLE DE MONTOT Lamborot Jean François |
LAMBOROT Jean François Foals Males 1ère Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
90 |
N11 (LADY DE PAQUES) M11 MALINAS x LADY DE PâQUES Guegan Sandrine |
GUEGAN Sandrine Foals Males 1ère Section | 3 | 0 | 0 |
91 |
BEL ENVOL M11 ENRIQUE x RAPIèRE Scea Elevage Laitre |
SCEA ELEVAGE LAITRE Foals Males 1ère Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
92 |
BOSTON DE LA ROCHE H11 MALINAS x QUESLAND DE LA ROCHE Jomain Magaly |
JOMAIN Magaly Foals Males 1ère Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
93 |
BILLY DE KID H11 CROSSHARBOUR x LA MéNARDIèRE Cypres Jacques |
CYPRES Jacques Foals Males 1ère Section | 1 | 0 | 0 |
94 |
BORSALINO DU MOU H11 LORD DU SUD x INFANTE DU MOU Blond Michel |
BLOND Michel Foals Males 1ère Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
95 |
N11 (OMBRE JAUNE) M11 SPECIAL KALDOUN x OMBRE JAUNE Pallot Marie & Jean-charles |
PALLOT Marie & Jean-Charles Foals Males 1ère Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
96 |
N11 (QUI LEUT CRU) M11 MALINAS x QUI LEUT CRU Descharmes Frédéric |
DESCHARMES Frédéric Foals Males 1ère Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
97 |
BIM BAM BOUM H11 CROSSHARBOUR x QUOBALT Juhen-cypres Michèle |
JUHEN-CYPRES Michèle Foals Males 1ère Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
98 |
BEGUIN TIEP H11 VENDANGEUR x JALTIEPY Contignon Michel |
CONTIGNON Michel Foals Males 1ère Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
99 |
N11 (PROUESSE COLLONGES) M11 DOM ALCO x PROUESSE COLLONGES Gaec Delorme Frères |
GAEC Delorme Frères Foals Males 2ème Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
100 |
BRINDACIER FATAL M11 NETWORK x LUZARCHES Herissay De Laitre Chantal |
HERISSAY DE LAITRE Chantal Foals Males 2ème Section | 3 | 0 | 0 |
101 |
N11 (FEE D'ARTHEL) M11 VENDANGEUR x FéE D'ARTHEL De Brondeau Guillaume |
DE BRONDEAU Guillaume Foals Males 2ème Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
102 |
N11 (OPALINE DU BOUCHAT) M11 LE MALEMORTOIS x OPALINE DU BOUCHAT Scea Elevage Laitre |
SCEA ELEVAGE LAITRE Foals Males 2ème Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
103 |
N11 (TAIGA DE L'ISLE) M11 FRAGRANT MIX x TAïGA DE L'ISLE Sayet Michèle |
SAYET Michèle Foals Males 2ème Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
104 |
BLASON LIBRE H11 GREAT PRETENDER x NUANCE DE COTTE Beaudot Danièle |
BEAUDOT Danièle Foals Males 2ème Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
105 |
BOKERA D'ENGILBERT M11 CROSSHARBOUR x MADHERA D'ENGILBERT Achard Philippe |
ACHARD Philippe Foals Males 2ème Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
106 |
BUTTERFLY DU MOU H11 DARAMSAR x KALINE DU MOU Blond Michel |
BLOND Michel Foals Males 2ème Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
107 |
BLE EN HERBE H11 FRAGRANT MIX x KUNDERA Vagne Gabriel |
VAGNE Gabriel Foals Males 2ème Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
108 |
BALL DE TOUZAINE H11 FRAGRANT MIX x NARCISSE DE TOUZAINE Jandard Daniel |
JANDARD Daniel Foals Males 2ème Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
109 |
BARNEBY H11 DOM ALCO x JIMANJI Trinquet Earl |
TRINQUET EARL Foals Males 2ème Section | 1 | 0 | 0 |
110 |
BOY SWEET H11 MALINAS x RêVE ALEX Berland Anne-marie & Didier |
BERLAND Anne-Marie & Didier Foals Males 2ème Section | 2 | 0 | 0 |
111 |
BOUCHAT H11 NETWORK x INéDITE II Scea Elevage Laitre |
SCEA ELEVAGE LAITRE Foals Males 2ème Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |
112 |
BARON DU GOUET H11 FRAGRANT MIX x NEWHAVEN Lemoine Thierry |
LEMOINE Thierry Foals Males 2ème Section | N.C | 0 | 0 |