Sprinter Sacré Show Decize le 15/06/2019

Revenir au direct
Afficher les infos du lot en cours
PDF
 NomSexePèreMèreIssue
1- F2ans PS
1Haute VoixF17FuisseUne Voix Royale 3ème
2EAU DE LOURDESF17MartalineDejeuner En PaixNon classé
3HOURRA DE SIVOLAF17NoroitGaspatir 2ème
4Lys De La ForlongeF17Coastal PathBaba San SiroNon classé
5QuilauraF17LauroQualite Controlee 1er
6PERLE BAIEF17KitkouEaton LassAbsent
2 - F2ans AQPS – S1
7Haute MerF17MasterstrokeBord De Mer 3ème
8HoupsF17FuisseQuobaltNon classé
9Histoire De CoeurF17PoligloteToque RougeNon classé
10Hors PisteF17KapgardeValgardenaAbsent
11HEROINE DE L'ISLEF17Rail LinkTaiga De L'IsleNon classé
12HOGWARTSF17Gris De GrisAskabaneAbsent
13HA LA LANDF17PoligloteAvacapa 1er
14Histoire AllenF17KapgardeUne Epoque 5ème
15HAIE VERTEF17Saddler MakerUlve 4ème
16Heureuse AllenF17Maresca SorrentoHaida IiiNon classé
17HevoletteF17Rail LinkUnibelleNon classé
18HORS SERIEF17AuthorizedAllez Les RougesNon classé
19Histoire D'EauF17Gris De GrisNouvelle Vague 2ème
3 - F2ans AQPS – S2
20HULOTTE DE GYXF17Lord Du SudUne De CurtyNon classé
21HelicineF17Gris De GrisPlatineAbsent
22HYSTORIQUEF17Full Of GoldAntiochesNon classé
23Histoire SacreeF17Gris De GrisAventure SacreeNon classé
24HuertaF17Gris De GrisToundraNon classé
25HISPANIOLAF17BallingarryKeisland 2ème
26HOSANA CONTIF17MasterstrokeUnica Conti 3ème
27Hedwige D'AleneF17FuisseMascotte D'AleneNon classé
28Houle SecreteF17Rail LinkVague SecreteNon classé
29Helen D'AleneF17Coastal PathPassion D'Alene 1er
30Haura D'EngilbertF17RacingerBatika D'Engilbert 4ème
31HirzaF17Coastal PathTerezaAbsent
32Hermine Du TrottetF17Silver FrostStar De ChampdouxAbsent
4 - M/H 2ans AQPS
33Hussard D'ArthelM17Rail LinkBellone D'ArthelNon classé
34Hector LescribaaM17Diamond GreenViolaineAbsent
35HAUT DE FORMEM17FuisseRotondeNon classé
36HALASKOH17Saddler MakerReve Alex 3ème
37HISTOIRE DEH17MontmartreSans Histoire 1er
38HadelinM17Rail LinkSuffit De Le DireAbsent
39HIPPARIONM17Rail LinkAchadeAbsent
40Habile D'ArthelM17Rail LinkVenerie D'ArthelNon classé
41Haut RebelH17Cockney RebelQuerrana De Sivola 2ème
42HASHTAG KLASSM17CokorikoMarbela 4ème
5 - Foals Femelles PS – S1
43JASMINE DE MAGNYF19CokorikoFlogalop 3ème
44JAVA DES BORDESF19Triple ThreatRoyale Des BordesAbsent
45N (AVANT GARDE 2019)F19ElliptiqueAvant Garde 2ème
46N (ROSARIO HAS 2019)F19MilanRosario HasAbsent
47N (RUSE DE GUERRE 2019)F19CokorikoRuse De GuerreAbsent
48Jolie D'EtatF19Vision D'EtatJuntinaNon classé
49JOURNEE D'ETATF19Vision D'EtatJunta Des Champs 1er
6 - Foals Femelles PS – S2
50N (NURI 2019)F19Free Port LuxNuri 3ème
51JOLIE BAIEF19Gris De GrisBelle Sauvage 2ème
52N (WALKADA 2019)F19Doctor DinoWalkadaAbsent
53N (JOLY NELSA 2019)F19CokorikoJoly NelsaNon classé
54N (TES BELLE 2019)F19CokorikoTes BelleAbsent
55ROUGE WOODF19Triple ThreatRouge AmourAbsent
56N (ROUGEDESPOIR 2019)F19CokorikoRougedespoirAbsent
57JEUNE FILLE DE SIVOLAF19CokorikoGaspatirAbsent
58N (PARICE DE LA BORIE 2019)F19EstejoParice De La Borie 1er
7 - Foals Mâles PS – S1
59N (My Asadore 2019)M19Jeu St EloiMy AsadoreAbsent
60MATTERS TO MEM19ManateeNobodywantsmeAbsent
61N (Perceverense 2019)M19Vif MonsieurPerceverense 1er
62N (SAINTETE 2019)M19Gris De GrisSaintete 2ème
63N (DISTINCTIVE LOOK 2019)M19AuthorizedDistinctive LookAbsent
64N (ATIPIK 2019)M19SaintgodrelAtipik 3ème
8 - Foals Mâles PS – S2
65N (YA D'LA JOIE 2019)M19Joshua TreeYa D'La Joie 2ème
66N (BRISE DU SUD 2019)M19CokorikoBrise Du Sud 1er
67N (MAGIC AWAY 2019)M19CokorikoMagic AwayAbsent
68JUST WOODM19CokorikoHighest CardAbsent
69N (GALATZINA 2019)M19MuhtathirGalatzinaAbsent
70N (LAMPEDUSA 2019)M19It'S GinoLampedusaNon classé
9 - Foals Femelles AQPS – S1
71JALYCEF19Gris De GrisBellemady MontergNon classé
72N (CINABELLA 2019)F19Gris De GrisCinabellaNon classé
73N (ANTO MAG 2019)F19Gris De GrisAnto MagNon classé
74Java De ThaixF19Vision D'EtatMange De Thaix 2ème
75N (Della Luna 2019)F19No Risk At AllDella LunaNon classé
76N (SOLIDEE 2019)F19KaraktarSolideeAbsent
77N (Colombia D'Alene 2019)F19No Risk At AllColombia D'Alene 3ème
78N (NOISILLETTE 2019)F19Joshua TreeNoisillette 1er
79JOLIE KLASSF19Coastal PathBella ContiNon classé
80JazzanteF19ManateeParalleleNon classé
81N (Venerie D'Arthel 2019)F19Gris De GrisVenerie D'ArthelAbsent
10 - Foals Femelles AQPS – S2
82N (QURISTINE 2019)F19WhitecliffsofdoverQuristineAbsent
83N (UNESCO NIVERNAISE 2019)F19Free Port LuxUnesco NivernaiseAbsent
84N (AUSONE D'ALIENOR 2019)F19KaraktarAusone D'Alienor 2ème
85N (NOUCA DE THAIX 2019)F19Choeur Du NordNouca De ThaixNon classé
86N (VALGARDENA 2019)F19KapgardeValgardena 3ème
87N (VICTOIRE DE FORME 2019)F19CokorikoVictoire De Forme 1er
88N (BRUNE ECOSSAISE 2019)F19CokorikoBrune EcossaiseNon classé
89N (DIVINE SACREE 2019)F19It'S GinoDivine SacreeNon classé
90N (Opaline Du Noyer 2019)F19ElliptiqueOpaline Du NoyerNon classé
91N (RAZIA 2019)F19KaraktarRaziaNon classé
92N (URANIE COLOMBE 2019)F19CokorikoUranie ColombeAbsent
11 - Foals Mâles AQPS – S1
93JomaltaixM19CokorikoEmma De ThaixAbsent
94N (Balldorina 2019)M19VoiladenuoBalldorina 3ème
95Judoca De ThaixM19Castle Du BerlaisSoca De ThaixNon classé
96JO LE TAXIM19CokorikoSuffit De Le DireNon classé
97N (BLUETTE DU SEUIL 2019)M19CokorikoBluette Du SeuilAbsent
98N (QUIZAS JOLIE 2019)M19KaraktarQuizas Jolie 2ème
99JACQUEMARTM19WaldparkUluruNon classé
100N (ELEKTRELLE 2019)M19MagneticjimElektrelleNon classé
101JOIE DE REVESM19MagneticjimPromesse De JoieNon classé
102JOYEUX MANSM19CokorikoAdhiana Mans 1er
103JericoacoaraM19Free Port LuxAutre MerNon classé
12 - Foals Mâles AQPS – S2
104N (TERRE NEUVE 2019)M19CokorikoTerre NeuveAbsent
105N (REA DE REVE 2019)M19KaraktarREA DE REVENon classé
106N (BARRYVILLE 2019)M19VoiladenuoBARRYVILLENon classé
107JERSEY KLASSM19Free Port LuxQuelle SurpriseNon classé
108N (RAYA 2019)M19KitkouRayaAbsent
109N (RUSSIE 2019)M19Rail LinkRussieAbsent
110N (SERIE LIMITEE 2019)M19Rob RoySerie LimiteeNon classé
111N (LEHA 2019)M19ElliptiqueLehaNon classé
112N (Vierge Sainte 2019)M19Jeu St EloiVierge Sainte 1er
113N (URIELLE D'ALENE 2019)M19CokorikoUrielle D'Alene 2ème
114N (OR LIGHT 2019)M19CokorikoOr Light 3ème
13 - Foals Mâles AQPS – S3
115JERONIMO DE L'OUCHEM19CokorikoSalileNon classé
116N (VENUS COLLONGES 2019)M19PastoriusVenus CollongesAbsent
117N (UNE AMIE DE THAIX 2019)M19Free Port LuxUne Amie De ThaixNon classé
118JACADI ST GEORGESM19NidorRoyale MalinelleNon classé
119N (QUELLE MOME 2019)M19CokorikoQuelle MomeAbsent
120N (ALIDEE 2019)M19Jeu St EloiAlidee 3ème
121N (BELLE ILE 2019)M19KaraktarBelle Ile 1er
122N (VIRTUAL PLAYER 2019)M19Al NamixVirtual PlayerAbsent
123N (DIANE RIVER 2019)M19NidorDiane River 2ème
124N (DIVINE SAINTE 2019)M19KaraktarDivine SainteAbsent
125N (QUALANKE 2019)M19CokorikoQualankeNon classé