Stores de 2 et 3 ans à l'obstacle Bécon-les-Granits le 17/06/2015

Revenir au direct
Afficher les infos du lot en cours
 NomSexePèreMèrePrésentateur
2 ans
1Royale CanailleF13Irish WellsRoyale CazoumailleEcurie de la Ridaudière
2OriantalF13KhalkeviOratorianeGuillet Anne-Marie
3Burn OutH13Saddler MakerQueenhoodEcurie de la Ridaudière
4DoulosH13Gris de GrisOviveEARL Trinquet Marc et Olivier
5Saint SaulveH13Sacro SaintRainalldayHaras de la Vallée - O. Tricot
6DastaneH13Special KaldounLehaEARL Trinquet Marc et Olivier
7Dune RougeF13EpaloKarlene CheriEcuries des sables - Mr Guimard
8Royale IpanemaF13BallingarryRoyale Punta CanaEcurie de la Ridaudière
9Dix Miles WattH13Lord du Sudroxane du boisRaoult Philippe
10LyketteF13Early MarchKan Ah LoarPerennec Patrice
11Dancer Magic JeylH13Dragon DancerTorn MagicLesage Jean-Yves
12Lord FontenailleM13Lord du SudDiane FontenailleEcurie Du Faoudel
13Shaka ToriH13VatoriFastelineLe Bras Fabien
14Springbok SeiaH13Saddler MakerAmaseiaPoirier Catherine
15Balline de TeilleeF13BallingarryPrincesse d'OrtonSAS Brosseau
16Dom DoloH13Special KaldounToscane des FleursSpezza Hervé
17BelamaryH13MadounAsimbonangaPerennec Patrice
18BalakaniH13KhalkeviLa BalagneGuillet Anne-Marie
19BalliverryH13Ballingarrylittle oneVerry Cédric
20RootsterH13Saddler MakerQuadinaEcurie de la Ridaudière
21ResilienceF13EpaloAhylaEcuries des sables - Mr Guimard
22DorpaH13VendangeurOppaleEARL Trinquet Marc et Olivier
23Diwell Stang BlunH13Lord du SudKoantig StangblunLe Caer Philippe
3 ans
24Coeur PensifH12LaveronLady EasterLepee Hubert
25Colomby des CoquesF12CalifetJamaike des CoquesBredegeon Dominique
26Coska BanbouF12BallingarryLADY BANBOUBanchereau Evelyne
27PampasarH12DaramsarLa PampalinaEcurie Du Faoudel
28CurieuseF12NicknameSweet SurpriseLepee Hubert
29CelutaF12MedecisArlenaEcurie D'Auro
30Coeur d'AnjouF12Maresca SorrentoPartie TimeVaillant Gildas
31Flower BallH12Ballingarryma flowerBlin André
32Fifi de TeilleeF12Great JourneyPrime HeleneSAS Brosseau
33Shenko MagicH12BalkoLuth MagicSeroux Jean-Yves
34Belle De La ToucheF12BallingarryBelle des ChampsLabas Clémence
35SolighosterH12Loup SolitaireMiss MartineEcurie de la Ridaudière
36CharlemarH12BallingarryPassemareWalsh De Serrant
37Crystal de SafloH12ProtektorNeacoddesSCEA Ecurie Domaine De Baune
38MistercobarH12NicobarMiss DeccaSCEA Ecurie Domaine De Baune
39Nova de TeilleeF12PoligloteMarquise d'OrtonSAS Brosseau
40CharmantH12BalkoRavissanteProvost Jacques
41Femme D'espritF12YoumzainFemme KyotoEcurie D'Auro
42Cobalt MarthenH12BalkoHellen MarthenLeray Bernard
43Clyde D'isclaH12BarastraightRumba LuckleeSCEA Elevage D'Iscla
44Chantome KaizenM12Voix du NordArwenaEcurie de la Ridaudière
45Carlos De GrissayH12CrossharbourFalkland IIIBatiot Henry
46CaluneF12BalkoMarienneFleury Catherine
47N(Roxane Du Bois 2012)M12Domedriverroxane du boisRaoult Philippe
48CrackmareH12Puit D'OrNoblemareWalsh De Serrant
49Don'AristarqueF12BallingarryDona PriaHaras Des Tams
50estralineF12MartalineLa EstrellaLuce Raymond
51CitronH12VendangeurIankieEARL Trinquet Marc et Olivier
52CrestaunH12AssessorQeen VernizyEARL Trinquet Marc et Olivier
53ClitandreH12Zambezi SunWhere Is My GoldEcurie de la Ridaudière
4 ans
54Brin d'OrgeH11ProtektorNew CourseEcurie des Sables