N° | Nom | Sexe | Père | Mère | Issue | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1- F2ans PS | ||||||
1 | Haute Voix | F17 | Une Voix Royale | 3ème | ||
2 | EAU DE LOURDES | F17 | Martaline | Dejeuner En Paix | Non classé | |
3 | HOURRA DE SIVOLA | F17 | Noroit | Gaspatir | 2ème | |
4 | Lys De La Forlonge | F17 | Coastal Path | Baba San Siro | Non classé | |
5 | Quilaura | F17 | Lauro | Qualite Controlee | 1er | |
6 | PERLE BAIE | F17 | Kitkou | Eaton Lass | Absent | |
2 - F2ans AQPS S1 | ||||||
7 | Haute Mer | F17 | Masterstroke | Bord De Mer | 3ème | |
8 | Houps | F17 | Fuisse | Quobalt | Non classé | |
9 | Histoire De Coeur | F17 | Poliglote | TOQUE ROUGE | Non classé | |
10 | Hors Piste | F17 | Kapgarde | Valgardena | Absent | |
11 | HEROINE DE L'ISLE | F17 | Rail Link | Taiga De L'Isle | Non classé | |
12 | Hogwarts | F17 | Gris De Gris | Askabane | Absent | |
13 | HA LA LAND | F17 | Poliglote | Avacapa | 1er | |
14 | Histoire Allen | F17 | Kapgarde | Une Epoque | 5ème | |
15 | HAIE VERTE | F17 | Saddler Maker | Ulve | 4ème | |
16 | Heureuse Allen | F17 | Maresca Sorrento | Haida Iii | Non classé | |
17 | Hevolette | F17 | Rail Link | Unibelle | Non classé | |
18 | HORS SERIE | F17 | Authorized | Allez Les Rouges | Non classé | |
19 | Histoire D'Eau | F17 | Gris De Gris | Nouvelle Vague | 2ème | |
3 - F2ans AQPS S2 | ||||||
20 | HULOTTE DE GYX | F17 | Lord Du Sud | Une De Curty | Non classé | |
21 | Helicine | F17 | Gris De Gris | Platine | Absent | |
22 | HYSTORIQUE | F17 | Full Of Gold | Antioches | Non classé | |
23 | Histoire Sacree | F17 | Gris De Gris | Aventure Sacree | Non classé | |
24 | Huerta | F17 | Gris De Gris | Toundra | Non classé | |
25 | HISPANIOLA | F17 | Ballingarry | Keisland | 2ème | |
26 | HOSANA CONTI | F17 | Masterstroke | Unica Conti | 3ème | |
27 | Hedwige D'Alene | F17 | Fuisse | Mascotte D'Alene | Non classé | |
28 | Houle Secrete | F17 | Rail Link | Vague Secrete | Non classé | |
29 | Helen D'Alene | F17 | Coastal Path | Passion D'Alene | 1er | |
30 | Haura D'Engilbert | F17 | Racinger | Batika D'Engilbert | 4ème | |
31 | Hirza | F17 | Coastal Path | Tereza | Absent | |
32 | Hermine Du Trottet | F17 | Silver Frost | STAR DE CHAMPDOUX | Absent | |
4 - M/H 2ans AQPS | ||||||
33 | Hussard D'Arthel | M17 | Rail Link | Bellone D'Arthel | Non classé | |
34 | Hector Lescribaa | M17 | Diamond Green | Violaine | Absent | |
35 | HAUT DE FORME | M17 | Fuisse | Rotonde | Non classé | |
36 | HALASKO | H17 | Saddler Maker | Reve Alex | 3ème | |
37 | HISTOIRE DE | H17 | Montmartre | Sans Histoire | 1er | |
38 | Hadelin | M17 | Rail Link | Suffit De Le Dire | Absent | |
39 | HIPPARION | M17 | Rail Link | ACHADE | Absent | |
40 | Habile D'Arthel | M17 | Rail Link | Venerie D'Arthel | Non classé | |
41 | Haut Rebel | H17 | Cockney Rebel | Querrana De Sivola | 2ème | |
42 | HASHTAG KLASS | M17 | Cokoriko | Marbela | 4ème | |
5 - Foals Femelles PS S1 | ||||||
43 | JASMINE DE MAGNY | F19 | Cokoriko | Flogalop | 3ème | |
44 | JAVA DES BORDES | F19 | Triple Threat | Royale Des Bordes | Absent | |
45 | N (AVANT GARDE 2019) | F19 | Elliptique | Avant Garde | 2ème | |
46 | N (ROSARIO HAS 2019) | F19 | Milan | Rosario Has | Absent | |
47 | N (RUSE DE GUERRE 2019) | F19 | Cokoriko | Ruse De Guerre | Absent | |
48 | Jolie D'Etat | F19 | Vision D'Etat | Juntina | Non classé | |
49 | JOURNEE D'ETAT | F19 | Vision D'Etat | Junta Des Champs | 1er | |
6 - Foals Femelles PS S2 | ||||||
50 | N (NURI 2019) | F19 | Free Port Lux | Nuri | 3ème | |
51 | JOLIE BAIE | F19 | Gris De Gris | Belle Sauvage | 2ème | |
52 | N (WALKADA 2019) | F19 | Doctor Dino | Walkada | Absent | |
53 | N (JOLY NELSA 2019) | F19 | Cokoriko | Joly Nelsa | Non classé | |
54 | N (TES BELLE 2019) | F19 | Cokoriko | Tes Belle | Absent | |
55 | ROUGE WOOD | F19 | Triple Threat | Rouge Amour | Absent | |
56 | N (ROUGEDESPOIR 2019) | F19 | Cokoriko | Rougedespoir | Absent | |
57 | JEUNE FILLE DE SIVOLA | F19 | Cokoriko | Gaspatir | Absent | |
58 | N (PARICE DE LA BORIE 2019) | F19 | Estejo | Parice De La Borie | 1er | |
7 - Foals Mâles PS S1 | ||||||
59 | N (MY ASADORE 2019) | M19 | Jeu St Eloi | My Asadore | Absent | |
60 | MATTERS TO ME | M19 | Manatee | Nobodywantsme | Absent | |
61 | N (PERCEVERENSE 2019) | M19 | Vif Monsieur | Perceverense | 1er | |
62 | N (SAINTETE 2019) | M19 | Gris De Gris | Saintete | 2ème | |
63 | N (DISTINCTIVE LOOK 2019) | M19 | Authorized | Distinctive Look | Absent | |
64 | N (ATIPIK 2019) | M19 | Saintgodrel | Atipik | 3ème | |
8 - Foals Mâles PS S2 | ||||||
65 | N (YA D'LA JOIE 2019) | M19 | Joshua Tree | Ya D'La Joie | Non classé | |
66 | N (BRISE DU SUD 2019) | M19 | Cokoriko | Brise Du Sud | Non classé | |
67 | N (MAGIC AWAY 2019) | M19 | Cokoriko | Magic Away | Absent | |
68 | JUST WOOD | M19 | Cokoriko | Highest Card | Absent | |
69 | N (GALATZINA 2019) | M19 | Muhtathir | Galatzina | Absent | |
70 | N (LAMPEDUSA 2019) | M19 | It'S Gino | Lampedusa | Non classé | |
9 - Foals Femelles AQPS S1 | ||||||
71 | JALYCE | F19 | Gris De Gris | Bellemady Monterg | Non classé | |
72 | N (CINABELLA 2019) | F19 | Gris De Gris | Cinabella | Non classé | |
73 | N (ANTO MAG 2019) | F19 | Gris De Gris | Anto Mag | Non classé | |
74 | Java De Thaix | F19 | Vision D'Etat | Mange De Thaix | 2ème | |
75 | N (DELLA LUNA 2019) | F19 | No Risk At All | Della Luna | Non classé | |
76 | N (SOLIDEE 2019) | F19 | Karaktar | Solidee | Absent | |
77 | N (COLOMBIA D'ALENE 2019) | F19 | No Risk At All | Colombia D'Alene | 3ème | |
78 | N (NOISILLETTE 2019) | F19 | Joshua Tree | Noisillette | 1er | |
79 | JOLIE KLASS | F19 | Coastal Path | Bella Conti | Non classé | |
80 | Jazzante | F19 | Manatee | Parallele | Non classé | |
81 | N (VENERIE D'ARTHEL 2019) | F19 | Gris De Gris | Venerie D'Arthel | Absent | |
10 - Foals Femelles AQPS S2 | ||||||
82 | N (QURISTINE 2019) | F19 | Whitecliffsofdover | Quristine | Absent | |
83 | N (UNESCO NIVERNAISE 2019) | F19 | Free Port Lux | Unesco Nivernaise | Absent | |
84 | N (AUSONE D'ALIENOR 2019) | F19 | Karaktar | Ausone D'Alienor | 2ème | |
85 | N (NOUCA DE THAIX 2019) | F19 | Choeur Du Nord | Nouca De Thaix | Non classé | |
86 | N (VALGARDENA 2019) | F19 | Kapgarde | Valgardena | 3ème | |
87 | N (VICTOIRE DE FORME 2019) | F19 | Cokoriko | Victoire De Forme | 1er | |
88 | N (BRUNE ECOSSAISE 2019) | F19 | Cokoriko | Brune Ecossaise | Non classé | |
89 | N (DIVINE SACREE 2019) | F19 | It'S Gino | Divine Sacree | Non classé | |
90 | N (OPALINE DU NOYER 2019) | F19 | Elliptique | Opaline Du Noyer | Non classé | |
91 | N (RAZIA 2019) | F19 | Karaktar | Razia | Non classé | |
92 | N (URANIE COLOMBE 2019) | F19 | Cokoriko | Uranie Colombe | Absent | |
11 - Foals Mâles AQPS S1 | ||||||
93 | Jomaltaix | M19 | Cokoriko | Emma De Thaix | Absent | |
94 | N (BALLDORINA 2019) | M19 | Voiladenuo | Balldorina | 3ème | |
95 | Judoca De Thaix | M19 | Castle Du Berlais | Soca De Thaix | Non classé | |
96 | JO LE TAXI | M19 | Cokoriko | Suffit De Le Dire | Non classé | |
97 | N (BLUETTE DU SEUIL 2019) | M19 | Cokoriko | Bluette Du Seuil | Absent | |
98 | N (QUIZAS JOLIE 2019) | M19 | Karaktar | Quizas Jolie | 2ème | |
99 | Jacquemart | M19 | Waldpark | Uluru | Non classé | |
100 | N (ELEKTRELLE 2019) | M19 | Magneticjim | Elektrelle | Non classé | |
101 | JOIE DE REVES | M19 | Magneticjim | Promesse De Joie | Non classé | |
102 | JOYEUX MANS | M19 | Cokoriko | Adhiana Mans | 1er | |
103 | Jericoacoara | M19 | Free Port Lux | Autre Mer | Non classé | |
12 - Foals Mâles AQPS S2 | ||||||
104 | N (TERRE NEUVE 2019) | M19 | Cokoriko | Terre Neuve | Absent | |
105 | N (REA DE REVE 2019) | M19 | Karaktar | REA DE REVE | Non classé | |
106 | N (BARRYVILLE 2019) | M19 | Voiladenuo | BARRYVILLE | Non classé | |
107 | JERSEY KLASS | M19 | Free Port Lux | Quelle Surprise | Non classé | |
108 | N (RAYA 2019) | M19 | Kitkou | Raya | Absent | |
109 | N (RUSSIE 2019) | M19 | Rail Link | Russie | Absent | |
110 | N (SERIE LIMITEE 2019) | M19 | Rob Roy | Serie Limitee | Non classé | |
111 | N (LEHA 2019) | M19 | Elliptique | Leha | Non classé | |
112 | N (Vierge Sainte 2019) | M19 | Jeu St Eloi | Vierge Sainte | 1er | |
113 | N (URIELLE D'ALENE 2019) | M19 | Cokoriko | Urielle D'Alene | 2ème | |
114 | N (OR LIGHT 2019) | M19 | Cokoriko | Or Light | 3ème | |
13 - Foals Mâles AQPS S3 | ||||||
115 | JERONIMO DE L'OUCHE | M19 | Cokoriko | Salile | Non classé | |
116 | N (VENUS COLLONGES 2019) | M19 | Pastorius | Venus Collonges | Absent | |
117 | N (UNE AMIE DE THAIX 2019) | M19 | Free Port Lux | Une Amie De Thaix | Non classé | |
118 | JACADI ST GEORGES | M19 | Nidor | Royale Malinelle | Non classé | |
119 | N (QUELLE MOME 2019) | M19 | Cokoriko | Quelle Mome | Absent | |
120 | N (ALIDEE 2019) | M19 | Jeu St Eloi | Alidee | 3ème | |
121 | N (BELLE ILE 2019) | M19 | Karaktar | Belle Ile | 1er | |
122 | N (VIRTUAL PLAYER 2019) | M19 | Al Namix | Virtual Player | Absent | |
123 | N (DIANE RIVER 2019) | M19 | Nidor | Diane River | 2ème | |
124 | N (DIVINE SAINTE 2019) | M19 | Karaktar | Divine Sainte | Absent | |
125 | N (QUALANKE 2019) | M19 | Cokoriko | Qualanke | Non classé |