Revenir au direct
Afficher les infos du lot en cours
N° | Nom | Sexe | Père | Mère | Issue | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 ans femelles AQPS 1e section | ||||||
1 | Dedicace d'Albain | F13 | Saint des Saints | Selia d'Albain | Non classé | |
2 | Diva Conti | F13 | Martaline | Gazelle Lulu | Non classé | |
3 | Douchka Des Neiges | F12 | Buck's Boum | Nikita des Neiges | Absent | |
4 | Douce Lulu de Cuet | F13 | Noroit | Ocelle Lulu | 2ème | |
5 | Diva Collonges | F12 | Laveron | Katy Collonges | Non classé | |
6 | Daenerys Targaryen | F13 | Kap Rock | Perle du Seuil | Non classé | |
7 | N13 (Star De Champdoux) | F13 | Special Kaldoun | Star de Champdoux | 3ème | |
8 | Dynamite Forez | F13 | Lucarno | Pourkoipa du Forez | 1er | |
9 | Darling Rock | F13 | Kap Rock | Tess de la Roche | Non classé | |
10 | Dominante Allen | F13 | Laveron | Nerolie | Non classé | |
2 ans femelles AQPS 2e section | ||||||
11 | Dorienne Vauzelle | F13 | Loxias | Laureine | 2ème | |
12 | Darling Collonges | F13 | Astarabad | Quadrette Collonges | 1er | |
13 | Darling Moirette | F13 | Equerry | Helamys Moirette | Non classé | |
14 | dansala reconce | F13 | Kapgarde | reve alex | Absent | |
15 | Damoiselle Allen | F13 | Le Balafre | Nouvelle Recrue | Non classé | |
16 | Dalyson de Fangey | F13 | Apsis | Oree des Bocages | Non classé | |
17 | Dream Share | F13 | Lucarno | Funkia | 3ème | |
18 | Distillee | F13 | Alberto Giacometti | montre en main | Non classé | |
19 | Dalberta | F13 | Alberto Giacometti | Patagonie | Absent | |
20 | Djinn De Lafayette | F13 | Caballo Raptor | Nirvana de Lafayette | Non classé | |
2 ans mâles AQPS 1e section | ||||||
21 | Dernier Cri | H13 | Soldier of Fortune | Sans Histoire | Absent | |
22 | Djoko D'albain | H13 | Kap Rock | Emeraude du Moulin | Absent | |
23 | Diez Kirk | H13 | Prince Kirk | Havanaise | Non classé | |
24 | Dahomay | H13 | Voix du Nord | Histrella | 2ème | |
25 | Dream Conti | H13 | Lauro | Posterite | 3ème | |
26 | Dom Alron | H13 | Laveron | Marie des Enceints | Non classé | |
27 | Double Zero Sept | M13 | Alberto Giacometti | Vadanse | Non classé | |
28 | Desir Sacre | H13 | Apsis | Toscane Sacrée | 1er | |
2 ans mâles AQPS 2e section | ||||||
29 | Dionysis | H13 | Lucarno | Oasice | Non classé | |
30 | Duc Gueulatis | H13 | Kap Rock | Lucette de Toury | Non classé | |
31 | Debout Les Gars | H13 | American Post | Nee a Saint Voir | 1er | |
32 | Drink Cap | H13 | Snow Cap | Daikiri | Non classé | |
33 | Destin Rose | H13 | Alberto Giacometti | Toujours Rose | 4ème | |
34 | DoU Viens Tu | M13 | Buck's Boum | Polka Rose | 3ème | |
35 | Djacrock Deschastys | H13 | Kap Rock | Jack Line | 2ème | |
36 | Desirs des Blaises | H13 | Lucarno | Loutre | Non classé | |
2 ans femelles PS | ||||||
37 | Delia Dici | F13 | Assessor | anabaa rose | Absent | |
38 | Dans la Foulee | F13 | Alberto Giacometti | Tire En Touche | 2ème | |
39 | Escort'Darling | F13 | Alberto Giacometti | Escort'Woman | Absent | |
40 | Iridessa | F13 | Lauro | Byzantion | Absent | |
41 | Gazelle Bird | F13 | Khalkevi | Daliance | Non classé | |
42 | Diva de Cotte | F13 | Buck's Boum | Traviata Valtat | 3ème | |
43 | La Bachir | F13 | Bachir | La Richelandiere | Non classé | |
44 | Divine Klass | F13 | Lucarno | Far Reaching | 1er | |
2 ans mâles PS | ||||||
45 | Hopeless | H13 | Tigron | PHALAEE | Non classé | |
46 | Gus de Gene | H13 | Bachir | Irise de Gene | Non classé | |
47 | Dolciano | H13 | Assessor | Louve Rina | Absent | |
48 | Agadja | H13 | Irish Wells | Molly Dance | Non classé | |
49 | Always Du Cerisier | H13 | Apsis | Tyr Elissa | 1er | |
50 | Roi Chic | H13 | Lucarno | Slick Chick | Non classé | |
51 | Vertispeed | H13 | Vertigineux | Vesolia | Non classé | |
52 | Dominas De Fangey | M13 | Equerry | Madame des Vents | Non classé | |
53 | Dans Le Mil | H13 | Noroit | Passy Auteuil | Non classé | |
54 | City Break | H13 | Sunday Break | Ambacity | 2ème | |
55 | Royal Path | H13 | Coastal Path | Royale d'Alco | 3ème | |
56 | Divin Royal | H13 | Della Francesca | Six Royale | Non classé | |
Foals Femelles 1e section | ||||||
57 | La Miss | F15 | Mount Nelson | Glint of Green | Absent | |
58 | Junta Path | F15 | Coastal Path | Junta des Champs | 1er | |
59 | Fiestala Reconce | F15 | Network | Mille Merci | Absent | |
60 | Gladiss | F15 | Apsis | Terebella | Non classé | |
61 | Fleur De Montot | F15 | Cokoriko | Ulla de Montot | 2ème | |
62 | Sunka Reine | F15 | Lord du Sud | Sunkajide | Non classé | |
63 | Fontaine Collonges | F15 | Saddler Maker | Saturne Collonges | 3ème | |
64 | N Voix Du Cur | F15 | Cokoriko | Voix du Cur | Non classé | |
Foals Femelles 2e section | ||||||
65 | Fleur de Joie | F15 | Secret Singer | promesse de joie | Non classé | |
66 | Maloya | F15 | Lord du Sud | Holy Quest | Non classé | |
67 | Fleur de Romay | F15 | Lord du Sud | Cardora | Absent | |
68 | N Qualitee Controlee | F15 | Kapgarde | Qualitée Controlée | Absent | |
69 | Fortuna De St Jean | F15 | Legolas | Saramix St Jean | Non classé | |
70 | Forever De La Roche | F15 | Cokoriko | tesse de la roche | 4ème | |
71 | Fejoada | F15 | Lord du Sud | Noisillette | 3ème | |
72 | A Good Life | F15 | Zambezi Sun | Polyandry | Non classé | |
73 | Fidgie | F15 | Indian Daffodil | Academie | 2ème | |
74 | Fanny De Guye | F15 | Khalkevi | Balibirds | Absent | |
75 | Etoile Celeste | F15 | Falco | Pretty Soon | 1er | |
Foals Mâles 1e section | ||||||
76 | Franc Bon | H15 | Day Flight | Petite Fille | Absent | |
77 | Fanjio De Marcigny | M15 | Noroit | My Sleeping | 1er | |
78 | Farinet | H15 | Lord du Sud | Mendy Tennise | Non classé | |
79 | N (Lonita D'airy 2015) | M15 | Indian Danehill | lonita d'airy | Non classé | |
79b | Fier Echezeaux | H15 | Network | montre en main | Non classé | |
80 | Flash De Cheneau | M15 | Coastal Path | Mimiska | 3ème | |
81 | Grand Gosier | H15 | Khalkevi | Teresa Moriniere | Non classé | |
82 | Frisson Collonges | M15 | Coastal Path | Roxane Collonges | 4ème | |
83 | Coastal World | H15 | Coastal Path | Fautine World | Non classé | |
84 | L'or De Trezy | H15 | Lord du Sud | Foreign Raider | Non classé | |
85 | Gabynako | H15 | Tirwanako | Gunboatfrance | 2ème | |
Foals Mâles 2e section | ||||||
86 | Fais Ton Chemin | H15 | Coastal Path | Tiree d'Affaire | Non classé | |
Foals mâles 2e section | ||||||
87 | N Kasibelle De Guye | H15 | Lord du Sud | Kasibelle de Guye | Non classé | |
88 | Venerable George | M15 | George Vancouver | Auenwoge | 2ème | |
89 | N Penelope De Guye | M15 | Nom De D'La | Penelope de Guye | 1er | |
90 | Fanfoe Du Reponet | H15 | Cokoriko | Quoadra de Ladalka | Non classé | |
91 | Fortuno Mans | H15 | Cokoriko | Thalissa Mans | 4ème | |
92 | Festin Collonges | H15 | Secret Singer | Miss Collonges | 3ème | |
93 | Fantastique Cotte | H15 | Nom De D'La | Romantique Cotte | Non classé | |
94 | N (Outre Mer De Guye 2015) | M15 | Nom De D'La | Outre Mer de Guye | Non classé | |
95 | Flash Collonges | M15 | Saddler Maker | Prouesse Collonges | Non classé | |
96 | Full Aux As | M15 | Blek | Albalonga | Non classé |