Revenir au direct
Afficher les infos du lot en cours
N° | Nom | Sexe | Père | Mère | Présentateur | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Foals Femelles Jeunes | ||||||
1 | N (Koscina 2016) | F16 | Spanish Moon | Koscina | PELTIER Mylène | |
2 | Gargouille | F16 | Spanish Moon | Saleeka | HARAS DE LA ROUSSELIERE | |
3 | GLORIA VIVA | F16 | Saint des Saints | Thet Viva | CHEVALIER DU FAU Emmanuel | |
4 | N (Vakina 2016) | F16 | Spider Flight | Vakina | Familles ROUSSEL & MOISSON | |
5 | Girlish De Grugy | F16 | Balko | Rose de Grugy | ECURIE DE LA GRUGERIE | |
6 | N (Karlene Cherie 2016) | F16 | Barastraight | Karlene Cherie | BARON-LOSFELD Constance | |
7 | Granitiere | F16 | Martaline | Sharonne | ROBERT David | |
8 | N (Uvarina du Granit 2016) | F16 | High Rock | Uvarina du Granit | ROBERT Pierre Olivier | |
9 | N (Pole Position Borget 2016) | F16 | Roli Abi | POLE POSITION BORGET | CARON Gérard | |
10 | N (Quelly 2016) | F16 | Spanish Moon | Quelly | BLOND Bernard | |
11 | Guardia Top | F16 | Top Trip | Jour de Chance | DUTERTRE FRANCOIS | |
12 | Getehi Mobile | F16 | Alianthus | Qahira | CHAIGNON Gilles | |
13 | N (Pepita D'armor 2016) | F16 | Centennial | Pepita d'Armor | E.A.R.L. COET PARQUET | |
14 | N (Urane De Kerza 2016) | F16 | Racinger | Urane de Kerza | E.A.R.L. DE KERZA | |
15 | N (Toujours Mieux 2016) | F16 | Racinger | Toujours Mieux | THOMAS Guillaume | |
16 | Gwell Mad | F16 | Racinger | Omelia | LE MEUR Michel | |
17 | N (Ussime Brave 2016) | F16 | Blue Bresil | Ussime Brave | HEDAN Yves | |
18 | N (Unam Kergador 2016) | F16 | Policy Maker | Unam Kergador | COROLLER Michel | |
Foals Mâles Jeunes | ||||||
19 | Gonfalonier | H16 | Spanish Moon | Tuffe | SARL CHANTELOUP | |
20 | Gnafron | M16 | Shamalgan | VARED | HARAS DE LA ROUSSELIERE | |
21 | N (Antourloupe 2016) | M16 | Falco | Antourloupe | FLEURY Catherine | |
22 | N (Lideo du Misselot 2016) | M16 | Soave | Lideo du Misselot | ROBERT Pierre Olivier | |
23 | N (Urbi Et Orbi 2016) | M16 | Policy Maker | Urbi Et Orbi | GOUZERGH Thierry | |
24 | GABY OH GABY | H16 | Dragon Dancer | Je Te Donne | HARAS DU SAZ | |
25 | N (Alliance Doree 2016) | M16 | Dragon Dancer | Alliance Doree | HAYERES Frédérique | |
26 | GOALDAMOUR | M16 | Turgeon | Salina d'Airy | JERECZEK François | |
27 | N (Utatawin De Coeur 2016) | M16 | Centennial | Utatawin de Coeur | BURLOT Olivier | |
28 | N (Verbania 2016) | M16 | Falco | Verbania | LEGGE Paul de | |
29 | N (La Grande Vallee 2016) | M16 | Maresca Sorrento | la grande vallee | HAENTJENS Frederic | |
30 | N (Perle Du Mesnil 2016) | M16 | Archange d'Or | Perle du Mesnil | AUMONT Jean-Pierre | |
31 | N (Janita De La See 2016) | M16 | Al Namix | Janita de la See | COUETIL Fabrice | |
32 | N (Ofissore 2016) | M16 | Nidor | Ofissore | HEDAN Yves | |
33 | N (Sonate D'oudairies 2016) | M16 | Policy Maker | Sonate d'Oudairies | DE GIGOU Michel | |
34 | N (Omirande 2016) | M16 | Born King | Omirande | CHAPEL Eric | |
35 | N (Of Heaven Up 2016) | M16 | Racinger | Of Heaven Up | LE MANAC'H Paul | |
36 | N (Qualidoun'up 2016) | M16 | Racinger | qualidoun'up | LUSSON Fabien | |
37 | Garrick Fidgis | M16 | Simplex | Une Legende Fidgis | SCEA FIDGIS | |
38 | N (Tenebreuse Gemm 2016) | M16 | High Rock | tenebreuse gemm | RENAUD Mickael | |
39 | N (Polka De Coeur 2016) | M16 | Racinger | Polka de Coeur | BURLOT Olivier | |
Foals Femelles Agées | ||||||
40 | N (Hanebanne 2016) | F16 | Rail Link | HANEBANNE | DE GIGOU Michel | |
41 | N (Tamara 2016) | F16 | Muhtathir | Tamara | SC COUETIL ELEVAGE | |
42 | Gaita Banbou | F16 | Rail Link | Vestale Banbou | BANCHEREAU Evelyne | |
43 | N (Queen Bertinaie 2016) | F16 | Policy Maker | Queen Bertinaie | BELLANGER Patrice | |
44 | Geomenie | F16 | No Risk At All | Reunion a Brion | CHAIGNON Gilles | |
45 | N (Altisse 2016) | F16 | Masterstroke | ALTISSE | ECURIE DE L'HERMINET | |
46 | N (Nefertyty 2016) | F16 | Irish Wells | Nefertyty | FERCHAUD Camille | |
47 | Goldy Loued | F16 | Hurricane Cat | BICHAGA DU LOUED | FOUGERE Franck | |
48 | N (Lila 2016) | F16 | Spanish Moon | Lila | LANDON Nicolas | |
49 | N (Anto Mag 2016) | F16 | Silver Frost | Anto Mag | MAGGIAR AA | |
50 | N (Prudence Jolie 2016) | F16 | Barastraight | prudence jolie | RENAUD Mickael-LEFEUVRE Francois-Xavier | |
51 | N (Ohana 2016) | F16 | Gemix | ohana | SCHOTT Arsène | |
52 | Genola | F16 | Martaline | Toady | SC COUETIL ELEVAGE | |
53 | N (Quinine 2016) | F16 | Nicaron | Quinine | DE GIGOU Michel | |
Foals Mâles Agés | ||||||
54 | N (Pruneyle Do 2016) | M16 | Spider Flight | Pruneyle Do | FERCHAUD Camille | |
55 | N (Varouchkine 2016) | M16 | Spanish Moon | Varouchkine | HARAS DU SAZ | |
56 | N (Panoplie 2016) | M16 | Nicaron | Panoplie | LANDON Nicolas | |
57 | Gotham | M16 | Joshua Tree | Uganda de la Roque | BIDET OLIVIER | |
58 | N (Qazabelle Du Lion 2016) | M16 | Spider Flight | Qazabelle du Lion | DELAUNAY Jérôme | |
59 | N (Reveuse De La Cour 2016) | M16 | Maresca Sorrento | reveuse de la cour | DELEPINE Jacky | |
60 | Genie De Sarti | M16 | Irish Wells | Queva de Sarti | EARL PESTOUR | |
61 | N (Val De Sire 2016) | M16 | Montmartre | Val De Sire | ECURIE DE L'HERMINET | |
62 | Get Vingt Sept | M16 | Rail Link | Aigre Douce | FLEURY Laure | |
63 | Google De Loued | M16 | Sunday Break | ralycianne | FOUGERE Franck | |
64 | Good Risk At All | M16 | No Risk At All | Sissi Land | HARAS DE CLAIREFONTAINE | |
65 | N (Vuelta De Campana 2016) | M16 | Blue Bresil | Vuelta de Campana | HEDAN Yves | |
66 | N (Innsbruck 2016) | M16 | Policy Maker | Innsbruck | THOMAS Guillaume, CYPRES Jacques , COUETIL Laurent | |
67 | N (Shifa 2016) | M16 | Montmartre | Shifa | SC COUETIL ELEVAGE | |
68 | Giga Watt | M16 | Alianthus | roxane du bois | RAOULT Philippe | |
69 | Gizeux | H16 | Spanish Moon | Saisine | LANDON Nicolas | |
70 | N (Amapola 2016) | M16 | Spanish Moon | AMAPOLA | HARAS DU SAZ | |
71 | N (Utah Bald 2016) | M16 | Spanish Moon | UTAH BALD | FERCHAUD Camille | |
2ans Femelles | ||||||
72 | Ebene Speed | F14 | Speedmaster | Pipelane | BUORD Pierrick | |
73 | Elmira | F14 | Apsis | Tipora | COUETIL Jean-Luc | |
74 | Estoy Aqui | F14 | Dragon Dancer | Je Te Donne | HARAS DU SAZ | |
75 | Etincelle Bleue | F14 | Spanish Moon | Samarkand Bleue | HARDY Jean | |
76 | Enivrante Passion | F14 | Sageburg | Infancy | PELTIER Mylène | |
77 | El Mandaly | F14 | Apsis | Quandaly | SC COUETIL ELEVAGE | |
78 | Eau Gazeuse | F14 | Puit D'Or | atoutevitess | THENARD-CHAN Françoise | |
79 | Elfe des Bruyeres | F14 | Turgeon | Luttica | THOMAS Guillaume | |
80 | Edenkergador | F14 | Honolulu | JUST IN | COROLLER Michel | |
81 | Electric Cite | F14 | Dragon Dancer | I Am Free | HARAS DU SAZ | |
82 | Estissac | F14 | Gris de Gris | Nacacia | COUETIL Jean-Luc | |
83 | Ellerslie | F14 | Solon | TINA FERRIERE | DELHUMEAU Patrick | |
84 | Ellacoat | F14 | Fragrant Mix | Pepita d'Armor | E.A.R.L. COET PARQUET | |
85 | Eterna des Mottes | F14 | Smadoun | Tataouin | ECURIE DES MOTTES | |
86 | Elle Est Deslandes | F14 | Full Of Gold | Rosca | HARDY Jean | |
87 | Everybody | F14 | Dragon Dancer | Night Fever | HARAS DU SAZ | |
88 | Escadrille | F14 | Spanish Moon | Rousquille | GOUIN Dominique | |
89 | N (Urbi Et Orbi 2014) | F14 | Alberto Giacometti | Urbi Et Orbi | GOUZERGH Thierry | |
90 | Emeraude De Grugy | F14 | Full Of Gold | Queen de Grugy | GUERIN Olivier | |
91 | Enjoue | F14 | Denham Red | La Rousseliere | HARAS DE LA ROUSSELIERE | |
92 | Envie d'Elle | F14 | Martaline | Kandora | HARAS DU SAZ | |
93 | Evidence Bleue | F14 | Maresca Sorrento | Tunique Bleue | ECURIE DES MOTTES | |
94 | Elza d'Herodiere | F14 | Maresca Sorrento | Myrtille d'Herodiere | ECURIE DES MOTTES | |
2ans Mâles | ||||||
95 | Exauceur | M14 | Youmzain | Tamelyna | CONFRERE Pascal | |
96 | Elton du Granit | H14 | Apsis | Reine du Granit | ROBERT Pierre Olivier | |
97 | Ekayburg | H14 | Sageburg | Kayseri | SC COUETIL ELEVAGE | |
98 | Eaquis de Bel Air | H14 | Apsis | Strip Tease | HAYERES Frédérique | |
99 | Eskimo | M14 | Irish Wells | QUOLISEE | CAMON Colette | |
100 | Eagle Moon | M14 | Spanish Moon | PERLA DES PRES | CHASSERIO Jean Louis | |
101 | Estuaire | H14 | Vendangeur | Diyala III | ECURIE CERDEVAL | |
102 | Elysium des Bois | H14 | Axxos | Inra des Bois | GOUIN Dominique | |
103 | Envouteur Des Iles | M14 | LINDA'S LAD | URFA DU CHATELET | LECERF Nicolas | |
104 | Espoir de l'Oasis | H14 | Al Namix | Japonaise Iii | GIRON Michel | |
105 | Eclipse du Plessis | H14 | Special Kaldoun | Quelly | BLOND Bernard | |
106 | Esterlin | H14 | Axxos | Oreane | MUSTIERE Louis | |
107 | Eros des Lys | H14 | Monitor Closely | Royale place | ECURIE DE LHERMINET | |
2ans Femelles | ||||||
108 | Excelle Five | F14 | Spanish Moon | Pole Position Borget | CARON Gérard |