Revenir au direct
Afficher les infos du lot en cours
N° | Nom | Sexe | Père | Mère | Issue | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pouliches 2 ans - 1e section | ||||||
1 | Une Par une | F08 | Alberto Giacometti | L'Ame Soeur | Non classé | |
2 | Une Ile | F08 | Special Kaldoun | Esnea | 3ème | |
3 | Une Collonges | F08 | Dom Alco | Diane Collonges | Non classé | |
4 | Unibelle Collonges | F08 | Califet | Elegante Collonges | Non classé | |
5 | Une Vague | F08 | Voix du Nord | Nouvelle Vague | 4ème | |
6 | Ulbery | F08 | Assessor | Elbury | Non classé | |
7 | Urbaine | F08 | Voix du Nord | Innsbruck | 2ème | |
8 | Unydille | F08 | Brier Creek | Openlight | Non classé | |
9 | Unika la Reconce | F08 | Robin des Champs | First Wool | 1er | |
10 | Une Onde de Puce | F08 | Secret Singer | Ma Puce | Non classé | |
11 | Une Futaie | F08 | Forestier | Maorie Antique | Non classé | |
12 | Urielle Collonges | F08 | Dom Alco | Grace Collonges | Non classé | |
13 | Une Idee | F08 | Brier Creek | loridee | 5ème | |
14 | Une Toulousaine | F08 | Secret Singer | Moskoville | Non classé | |
15 | Une d'Allier | F08 | Agent Bleu | Kirielle Iii | Non classé | |
Pouliches 2 ans - 2e section | ||||||
16 | Ultime Creek | F08 | Brier Creek | Casaque du Perche | Non classé | |
17 | Une des Sources | F08 | Dom Alco | Nouvelle Recrue | 3ème | |
18 | Unite de Touzaine | F08 | Voix du Nord | Isapi du Moulin | Non classé | |
19 | Urraca du Mou | F08 | Discover d'Auteuil | Infante du Mou | 1er | |
20 | Urenne Des Bocages | F08 | Brier Creek | Oree des Bocages | Non classé | |
21 | Utopie D'arthel | F08 | Shaanmer | Imitation | Non classé | |
22 | Uranie de Vesvre | F08 | Leeds | Csardas | Non classé | |
23 | Utawa | F08 | Alberto Giacometti | Agathe de Beard | Non classé | |
24 | Unike de Reve | F08 | Assessor | Kyrielle de Reve | Non classé | |
25 | Une Destine | F08 | Assessor | Ismaelle II | 4ème | |
26 | Uranie Collonges | F08 | Alberto Giacometti | Katy Collonges | 2ème | |
27 | Ursillane | F08 | Voix du Nord | Hosanna Ii | Non classé | |
28 | Unica Conti | F08 | Martaline | Lady Will | 5ème | |
29 | Una de Ciergues | F08 | Dom Alco | Deesse de Ciergues | Non classé | |
Poulains 2 ans - 1e section | ||||||
30 | Ut de Sivola | H08 | Robin des Champs | Kerrana | Non classé | |
31 | Unroi de Touzaine | H08 | Kapgarde | Narcisse de Touzaine | Non classé | |
32 | Un de Ces Quatre | H08 | Robin des Champs | Jamais de la Vie | Non classé | |
33 | Ukaido Boischaut | H08 | Singasinga | Jakarta Boischaut | Non classé | |
34 | Urugne | H08 | Brier Creek | Nymphette | Non classé | |
35 | Ulysse d'Allier | H08 | Without Connexion | Hirondelle Blue | Non classé | |
36 | Uranus De Moulins | H08 | Secret Singer | Neptune du Moulin | Non classé | |
37 | Un Secret | H08 | Secret Singer | Janiste | Non classé | |
38 | Unikera Dengilbert | H08 | Roman Saddle | Madhera d'Engilbert | Non classé | |
39 | Un Bon P'Tit Gars | H08 | Robin des Champs | Nee a Saint Voir | 1er | |
40 | Uranium Forez | H08 | Special Kaldoun | Pourkoipa du Forez | Non classé | |
41 | Ubu de l'Isle | H08 | Brier Creek | Ad Vitam Eternam | Non classé | |
42 | Umbo Des Fontaines | H08 | Dear Doctor | Gazelle de Toury | Non classé | |
43 | Ulysse d'Arthel | H08 | Brier Creek | Olga d'Arthel | Non classé | |
44 | Uhyakou | H08 | Special Kaldoun | Lacadoue | 4ème | |
Poulains 2 ans - 2e section | ||||||
45 | Unick De Vaux | H08 | Dom Alco | ELZA DE CHAZOT | Non classé | |
46 | Utathou | H08 | Secret Singer | Lady Thou | Non classé | |
47 | Unique de Cotte | H08 | Voix du Nord | Kadalka de Cotte | Non classé | |
48 | Unix Special | H08 | Special Kaldoun | Galaxie | Non classé | |
49 | Ullungo | H08 | Special Kaldoun | Jubyland | 5ème | |
50 | Ures | H08 | Bering | Lettiland | 2ème | |
51 | Ulys de Vernay | H08 | Shaanmer | Lucette de Toury | Non classé | |
52 | Univic | H08 | Robin des Champs | Vic | 3ème | |
53 | Unkador | H08 | Dear Doctor | Diamantina Aulmes | Non classé | |
54 | Ucello Conti | H08 | Martaline | Gazelle Lulu | Non classé | |
55 | Un Beau Roman | H08 | Roman Saddle | KOUKIE | Non classé | |
56 | Un Brillant | H08 | BRIERCREEK | ENTIQUA DES SACART | Non classé | |
57 | Unsinger | H08 | Secret Singer | Parislatino | Non classé | |
Foals mâles - 1e section | ||||||
58 | Arzembouy Premier | H10 | Lavirco | Laurence | 1er | |
59 | Alefou D'airy | M10 | Anzillero | Lafolie d'Airy | Non classé | |
60 | Art de Thaix | H10 | Special Kaldoun | Mange de Thaix | 3ème | |
61 | N (Isis De Sormain 2010) | M10 | Maresca Sorrento | Isis de Sormain | Non classé | |
62 | Ascover | H10 | Discover d'Auteuil | Fhilida | Non classé | |
63 | N (Komunion 2010) | M10 | Alberto Giacometti | Komunion | Non classé | |
64 | N (Elza Iii 2010) | M10 | Fragrant Mix | Elza III | Non classé | |
65 | As de Marcigny | H10 | Epalo | Perle de Marcigny | 5ème | |
66 | Ange des Fontaines | H10 | Network | Gazelle de Toury | Non classé | |
67 | N (Elegante Collonges 2010) | M10 | Lavirco | Elegante Collonges | 4ème | |
68 | N (Nandina 2010) | M10 | Califet | Nandina | Non classé | |
69 | Ami Cahouette | M10 | Bonnet Rouge | Ombre Jaune | 2ème | |
70 | artello | H10 | Saddler Maker | First Wool | Non classé | |
71 | Actionnariat | M10 | Fragrant Mix | Platine | Non classé | |
72 | Alero D'airy | M10 | Anzillero | Dalina d'Airy | Non classé | |
Foals mâles - 2e section | ||||||
73 | N (Iankie 2010) | M10 | Mister Conway | Iankie | Non classé | |
74 | Atout Royal | M10 | SACRO SAINT | Initiale Royale | Non classé | |
75 | N (Kerrana 2010) | M10 | Dom Alco | Kerrana | Non classé | |
76 | Arthur's Secret | H10 | Secret Singer | Luna Park | 2ème | |
77 | N (Kundera 2010) | M10 | Alberto Giacometti | Kundera | 4ème | |
78 | N (Dinamite Ii 2010) | M10 | Man O West | DINAMITE II | Non classé | |
79 | Avirco du Mou | H10 | Lavirco | Kaline du Mou | Non classé | |
80 | A Cor Et A Cri | H10 | Alberto Giacometti | Millesimee | 1er | |
81 | Africa de Thaix | H10 | Special Kaldoun | Kapica de Thaix | Non classé | |
82 | Alto des Vallees | H10 | Special Kaldoun | Querida Collonges | Non classé | |
83 | Artiste du Gouet | H10 | Lavirco | Newhaven | Non classé | |
84 | Astro Boy | H10 | Daramsar | Kadalia | 5ème | |
85 | Arkwrisht | H10 | Lavirco | Latitude | 3ème | |
86 | N (Quiwfty 2010) | M10 | Agent Bleu | Quiwfty | Non classé | |
87 | N (Princess Alco 2010) | M10 | Passing Sale | Princess Alco | Non classé | |
Foals Femelles - 1e section | ||||||
88 | Anto Mag | F10 | Lavirco | Naiade Mag | 2ème | |
89 | Alisone | F10 | Lavirco | Petite Angly | Non classé | |
90 | Activite | F10 | Fragrant Mix | Oddy | 1er | |
91 | Academie | F10 | Bonnet Rouge | Lady de Vesvre | 5ème | |
92 | Anais Collonges | F10 | Dom Alco | Grace Collonges | Non classé | |
93 | Adelaide | F10 | Saddler Maker | Ireland | Non classé | |
94 | Active | F10 | Della Francesca | Quouzeix | Non classé | |
95 | N (Idee 2010) | F10 | Daramsar | Idee | Non classé | |
96 | Agapanthe | F10 | Lavirco | Fregate de Nourry | 3ème | |
97 | Amour Toujours | F10 | Special Kaldoun | Legende Sacree | 4ème | |
Foals Femelles - 2e section | ||||||
98 | Adhiana Mans | F10 | Bonnet Rouge | Friska du Moulin | 4ème | |
99 | Ascote Land | F10 | Freedom Cry | Quesland de la Roche | 5ème | |
100 | Alhea d'Alienor | F10 | Fairly Ransom | Miss Thea | Non classé | |
101 | Ancolie de cotte | F10 | Dom Alco | Pensee de Cotte | 2ème | |
102 | A Creasy Girl | F10 | Vangelis | Pompom Girl | Non classé | |
103 | Accroche Toi | F10 | Daramsar | Koffee Colour | Non classé | |
104 | N (Jimanji 2010) | F10 | Fragrant Mix | Jimanji | Non classé | |
105 | Ausone D'alienor | F10 | Sabrehill | Chambolle Musigny II | Non classé | |
106 | Arfang des Neiges | F10 | Special Kaldoun | Ludiana des Neiges | 1er | |
107 | Aventure Sacree | F10 | Lavirco | Iowa Sacree | 3ème |